Feed Me!

Monday, October 25, 2010

Good friends...


Good times... I'm sad she's leaving tomorrow.... buuuuut....

She's coming back in 3 weeks! WOOHOOO

It's safe to say we're addicted to each other... lol

Sunday, October 24, 2010

Only the first...


of much much much more to come....

Friday, October 22, 2010

She's only been here for 12 hours and we've already broken my furniture. Fail... Sexy fail.

Half ton of awesome.

Wednesday, October 20, 2010

Busy Bee


1 more day until Jackie is here! Then we are off to pittsburgh to see friends, shoot sets and of course, have fun!

Remember how i told you i've started photography? Here is a photo of one of the girls i loooove to photograph, its funny to think not so long ago i weighed as much as here, what a difference a few years make! ha There will be many sets to come with her and a few other gals in them with me.

I hope everyone is wonderful!

Wednesday, October 13, 2010

8 days!


Until Jackie comes to visit for the most fantastical fun fat filled weekend ever!

I can't seem to contain my excitement here! lol

I cammed for a few hours on www.allbbwcams.com today and yesterday, it was pretty fun, but tonight im camming with my sweetheart, we're supposed to be planning out trip but instead we're making faces and talking about all the food we're gonna eat while we're in Pittsburgh. haha

Typical.

Monday, October 11, 2010

Mini Vaca 2 with Juicy Jackie!

I'm back up north in my home sweet home! I missed my fur babies soooo much! But i had a wonderful time and I plan on moving back in a couple years. I still can't stop thinking about all the fun i had while i was there... I have the most amazing people in my life... how the heck did i get so lucky? lol

Here is a picture of my wares i got from my travel! YUM!


Ok back to the reason of this post.

In 11 days Juciy Jackie from juicyjacqulyn.com will be staying at my house for a mini vaca to the Fatcave and we will be spending the weekend in Pittsburgh seeing all kinds of people!

I'm sure there will be a lot of pictures to share. lol

I hope everyone is doing wonderful! xox

Saturday, October 9, 2010

Home



I'm in Columbus this weekend, and absolutely loving it. Feels like i never left. If i could turn back time, i wouldnt have left in the first place. If I only knew then what i know now. lol

I wish i could pick up my house and bring it down here haha

Ok i gotta get back to my friends but i wanted to drop off some pictures of my babies!

I hope everyone is doing wonderful! :)

Look how much she's changed! Such a sweet and healthy girl!